Men Ranking Women Ranking Rules
News
2012-09-16 Last Update.
2011-12-30 The 2012 calendar is getting ready.
Upcoming Events
Date Race . . Event Class Event Type
2012-10-07 Interclubs champs Helchteren Medium Classic
2012-10-21 VVO Middle champs Sahara Low Middle
2012-10-21 Triple sprint Marche en Famenne Low Sprint
2012-11-01 3 J foret de soignes Tervuren Low Classic
2012-12-28 Sylvester Schrikkelberg Low Classic
2012-12-29 Sylvester Sonnisheide (WRE) Medium Middle
Ranking Events
Date Race Category . Event Class Event Type
2012-09-16 Nat 5 Tessenderloo H21E D21E Medium Classic
2012-09-09 BEL Long champs Wolfsbusch H21E D21E High Classic
2012-09-02 Reg FRSO Grandhan H21E D21E Low Classic
2012-08-12 3 daagse Vlanderen Koersel H21E D21E Medium Classic
2012-07-02 Belgian 3 days H21E D21E Medium Classic
2012-06-30 Belgian 3 days (WRE) H21E D21E Medium Classic
2012-06-17 FRSO Sprint champs Boitsfort H21E D21E Low Sprint
2012-06-02 Reg VVO Brugge H21E D21E Low Sprint
2012-05-27 BEL Sprint champs Thuin H21E D21E High Sprint
2012-05-23 Reg VVO Don Bosco H21E D21E Low Middle
2012-05-20 VVO Sprint champs Lummen H21E D21E Low Sprint
2012-05-13 Reg FRSO Namur H21E D21E Low Classic
2012-05-13 Reg VVO Eindhoven H21E D21E Low Classic
2012-05-09 MassStart Heidehuizen H21E D21E Low Classic
2012-04-22 Interland Habay-la-Neuve H21E D21E Medium Classic
2012-04-21 Reg FRSO Montmédy H21E D21E Low Middle
2012-04-15 Nat 4 Maasmechelen H21E D21E Medium Middle
2012-04-13 Reg FRSO Hélécine H21E D21E Low Sprint
2012-04-01 Reg FRSO Schonberg H21E D21E Low Classic
2012-03-25 Nat 3 Tinseubois H21E D21E Medium Classic
2012-03-18 Nat 2 La Hulpe H21E D21E Medium Classic
2012-03-18 WOC Selection Race Classic Felenne H21E D21E Medium Classic
2012-03-17 WOC Selection Race Sprint Marche en Famenne H21E D21E Medium Sprint
2012-03-17 WOC Selection Race Middle Marenne H21E D21E Medium Middle
2012-03-10 BEL Night champs Martelange H21E D21E High Classic
2012-03-04 BEL Middle champs Lommel H21E D21E High Middle
2012-03-02 VVO Night champs Grobbendonk H21E D21E Low Classic
2012-02-26 Nat 1 Dilsenerbos H21E D21E Medium Classic
2012-01-29 VVO Long champs Pijnven Noord H21E D21E Low Classic
2012-01-15 Reg FRSO La Gileppe H21E D21E Low Classic
2011-12-28 Sylvester Hechtelse Duinen H21E D21E Low Classic
2011-12-27 Sylvester Rodenberg (WRE) H21E D21E Medium Middle
2011-12-18 Reg VVO Pijnven-Vlasmeer H21E D21E Low Classic
2011-11-11 3 J foret de soignes H21E D21E Low Classic
2011-10-23 VVO Long Champs Waterschei H21E D21E Low Classic
2011-10-16 VVO Middle Champs Grobbendonk H21E D21E Low Middle
2011-10-16 Triple Sprint Liège H21E D21E Low Sprint
2011-10-02 Nat 5 Masy H21E D21E Medium Classic
2011-09-18 Nat 4 Chantemelle H21E D21E Medium Middle
Older Events
Date Race Category . Event Class Event Type
2011-09-11 Long Champs Gruitrode H21E D21E High Classic
2011-09-04 Interclub Champs Hasselbach H21E D21E Medium Classic
2011-08-15 3 daagse Vlaanderen Heeserbergen H21E D21E Medium Middle
2011-07-01 Nat 3 Martelange H21E D21E Medium Classic
2011-06-13 Belgian 3 days H21E D21E Medium Classic
2011-06-11 Belgian 3 days H21E D21E Medium Classic
2011-05-29 Sprint Champs Sint-truiden H21E D21E High Sprint
2011-05-22 Nat 2 Zwarte Bergen H21E D21E Medium Classic
2011-05-15 VVO Sprint Champs Ham H21E D21E Low Sprint
2011-05-14 FRSO Sprint Champs Marche H21E D21E Low Sprint
2011-05-11 Lenteloop Hoge Mouw Noord H21E D21E Low Middle
2011-05-01 WOC Selection Race Classic H21E D21E Medium Classic
2011-05-01 Reg FRSO Bouillon H21E D21E Low Classic
2011-04-30 WOC Selection Race Middle H21E D21E Medium Middle
2011-04-30 WOC Selection Race Sprint H21E D21E Medium Sprint
2011-04-17 Middle Champs Farnière H21E D21E High Middle
2011-03-27 Nat 1 Stoumont H21E D21E Medium Classic
2011-03-20 Reg FRSO Matagne la grande H21E D21E Low Middle
2011-03-19 Night Champs Dilsenerbos H21E D21E High Classic
2011-03-06 Interland Lubbecke H21E D21E Medium Classic
2011-03-04 VVO Night Champs Bokrijk H21E D21E Low Classic
2011-02-27 Reg FRSO Libramont H21E D21E Low Classic
2011-02-06 Reg FRSO Bois de la Houssière H21E D21E Low Classic
2010-12-28 Sylvester Day 3 Ossendrecht H21E D21E Low Classic
2010-12-26 Sylvester WRE: Day 1 H21E D21E Medium Middle
2010-12-05 Reg FRSO Loverval Middle H21E D21E Low Middle
2010-11-07 Reg FRSO Neder-Over-Hembeek Sprint H21E D21E Low Sprint
2010-11-07 VVO Middle Champs Sledderlo H21E D21E Low Middle
2010-11-01 3 jours Forêt de Soignes day 2 H21E D21E Low Middle
2010-10-17 Belgian Sprint Champs Eupen H21E D21E High Sprint
2010-10-03 Belgian Middle Champs Lommel H21E D21E High Middle
2010-09-26 Belgian Interclub Champs Weyervlakte H21E D21E Medium Classic
2010-09-12 VVO Long Champs Masy H21E D21E Low Classic
2010-08-29 Belgian Long Champs Stoumont H21E D21E High Classic
2010-08-13 Limburg 3 days: Day 1 H21E D21E Medium Classic
2010-06-06 Reg FRSO Bertrix H21E D21E Low Classic
2010-05-30 Nat 5 Staleyckerheide H21E D21E Medium Classic
2010-05-24 Belgian 3 days 3 H21E D21E Medium Classic
2010-05-22 Belgian 3 days 1 H21E D21E Medium Classic
2010-05-19 Reg VVO Don Bosco H21E D21E Low Middle
2010-05-09 Nat 4 Saint-Léger H21E D21E Medium Classic
2010-05-08 FRSO Middle Champs Arlon H21E D21E Low Middle
2010-05-02 FRSO Sprint Champs Hélécine H21E D21E Low Sprint
2010-04-25 Nat 3 Hunnert H21E D21E Medium Classic
2010-04-25 WOC Norway test race in Auvergne H21E D21E Medium Classic
2010-04-24 WOC Norway test race in Auvergne H21E D21E Medium Sprint
2010-04-24 WOC Norway test race in Auvergne H21E D21E Medium Middle
2010-04-18 VVO Sprint Champs Bilzen H21E D21E Low Sprint
2010-04-18 Reg FRSO Nismes H21E D21E Low Classic
2010-04-11 Reg FRSO Elsenborn H21E D21E Low Classic
2010-04-05 Reg VVO Baecklandt H21E D21E Low Classic
2010-03-21 Nat 2 Geel H21E D21E Medium Middle
2010-03-07 Interland Leopoldsburg H21E D21E Medium Classic
2010-03-07 Interland Leopoldsburg (Regionale + HJUN + HVETA) H21E D21E Medium Classic
2010-02-28 Nat 1 Opglabbeek H21E D21E Medium Classic
2009-12-30 Sylvester Dag 5 Lommel Sahara H21E D21E Low Classic
2009-12-26 Sylvester Dag 1 Koersel fonteintje (WRE) H21E D21E Medium Classic
2009-11-22 Reg VVO Bosbergen H21E D21E Low Classic
2009-11-01 Day 1 3 jours Foret de Soignes H21E D21E Low Classic
2009-11-01 VVO Middle Champs Schemmersberg H21E D21E Low Middle
2009-10-18 Reg FRSO Woluwé St Lambert H21E D21E Low Sprint
2009-10-11 Belgian sprint champs Namur H21E D21E High Sprint
2009-09-27 Nat 5 Koersel H21E D21E Medium Classic
2009-09-20 Reg FRSO Banneux H21E D21E Low Classic
2009-09-13 Belgian long champs Houterenberg H21E D21E High Classic
2009-08-30 Interclubs champs Marche H21E D21E Medium Classic
2009-08-16 3d vd Kempen (day 3) Zwarte weg H21E D21E Medium Classic
2009-08-14 3d vd Kempen (day 1) Hechtelse Duinen H21E D21E Medium Classic
2009-07-04 Belgian 3 days (day 2) Opglabbeek H21E D21E Medium Classic
2009-07-03 Belgian 3 days (day 1) Mazy H21E D21E Medium Classic
2009-06-28 Reg VVO Zillebos H21E D21E Low Classic
2009-06-21 Reg FRSO Amel H21E D21E Low Classic
2009-06-14 VVO sprint champs Boom H21E D21E Low Sprint
2009-06-07 Nat 4 Elsenborn H21E D21E Medium Classic
2009-05-17 FRSO middle champs Sart-Tilman H21E D21E Low Middle
2009-05-16 FRSO sprint champs Sart-Tilman H21E D21E Low Sprint
2009-05-03 Selection Races Classic H21E D21E Medium Classic
2009-05-02 Selection Races Middle H21E D21E Medium Middle
2009-05-01 Selection Races Sprint Breisach H21E D21E Medium Sprint
2009-04-26 Belgian middle champs Recht H21E D21E High Middle
2009-04-18 Reg FRSO Chantemelle H21E D21E Low Middle
2009-03-29 Nat 3 Beheme H21E D21E Medium Classic
2009-03-22 Reg FRSO Nismes H21E D21E Low Classic
2009-03-22 VVO long champs H21E D21E Low Classic
2009-03-15 Nat 2 Weelde H21E D21E Medium Middle
2009-03-01 Nat 1 Waterschei H21E D21E Medium Classic
2009-02-22 Interland London H21E D21E Medium Classic
2008-12-30 Middle Sylvester Schrikkelberg (WRE) H21E D21E Medium Middle
2008-12-27 Sylvester Witte Bergen H21E D21E Low Classic
2008-10-18 Sprint Champs HOPEN H21E D21E High Sprint
2008-10-12 Middle VVO champs Hechtelse Duinen H21E D21E Low Middle
2008-09-28 Interclubs ABSO Hechtel H21E D21E Medium Classic
2008-09-14 Middle Champs Ossendrecht H21E D21E High Middle
2008-09-07 Long Champs Recht H21E D21E High Classic
2008-08-31 Long JEC Public race H21E D21E Low Classic
2008-08-30 Middle JEC Public race H21E D21E Low Middle
2008-08-17 Flanders 3 days Rodenberg H21E D21E Medium Classic
2008-08-15 Middle Flanders 3 days Bel H21E D21E Medium Middle
2008-07-06 Nat 5 Vlessart H21E D21E Medium Classic
2008-06-15 Sprint Kessel-lo H21E D21E Low Middle
2008-05-25 Sprint Champs Lommel H21E D21E High Sprint
2008-05-18 Nat 4 Oirschot H21E D21E Medium Classic
2008-05-12 Belgian 3 days H21E D21E Medium Classic
2008-05-10 Belgian 3 days H21E D21E Medium Classic
2008-05-04 WOC Selection Middle H21E D21E Medium Middle
2008-05-03 WOC Selection Long H21E D21E Medium Classic
2008-05-02 WOC Selection Sprint H21E D21E Medium Sprint
2008-04-27 Nat 3 Ronquières H21E D21E Medium Middle
2008-04-16 Middle Mass-start Arenbergpark H21E D21E Low Middle
2008-04-13 Sprint VVO champs Hofstade H21E D21E Low Sprint
2008-04-13 HOCup Middle Nismes H21E D21E Low Middle
2008-04-12 HOCup Sprint Nismes H21E D21E Low Sprint
2008-03-16 Nat 2 Esneux H21E D21E Medium Classic
2008-03-02 Interland in Holland H21E D21E Medium Classic
2008-02-24 Nat 1 Dilsen H21E D21E Medium Classic
2008-02-17 Reg FRSO Borchènes H21E D21E Low Classic
2008-01-20 Long VVO champs Weyervlakte H21E D21E Low Classic
2007-12-30 Day 5 Sylvester 5 daagse Weelde (WRE) H21E D21E Medium Middle
2007-12-27 Day 2 Sylvester 5 daagse Solterheide H21E D21E Low Classic
2007-11-11 Reg VVO Koersel Fonteintje H21E D21E Low Classic
2007-11-01 Day 2 3 jours Foret de Soignes H21E D21E Low Classic
2007-10-21 Nat 5 Helchteren H21E D21E Medium Middle
2007-10-14 Sprint Champs Marche H21E D21E High Sprint
2007-10-07 Nat 4 Sahara H21E D21E Medium Classic
2007-09-16 VVO Champs Middle Ravels Zuid H21E D21E Low Middle
2007-09-09 Classic Champs (WRE) H21E D21E High Classic
2007-09-02 Reg FRSO Beheme H21E D21E Low Classic
2007-08-19 Belgium 5 days (5) Pijnven Noord H21E D21E Medium Classic
2007-08-15 Belgium 5 days (1) Gruitrode H21E D21E Medium Classic
2007-07-15 Interclubs ABSO St-Vith H21E D21E Medium Classic
2007-07-03 WOC UKR test race H21E D21E Medium Classic
2007-07-02 WOC UKR test race H21E D21E Medium Middle
2007-07-01 WOC UKR test race H21E D21E Medium Sprint
2007-06-03 Nat 3 Bois de Vine H21E D21E Medium Classic
2007-05-13 WC test race: Swiss middle champs H21E D21E Medium Middle
2007-05-12 WC test race: Swiss sprint champs H21E D21E Medium Sprint
2007-04-29 VVO Champs Sprint Kapermolen H21E D21E Low Sprint
2007-04-22 Nat 2 Borchene H21E D21E Medium Classic
2007-04-09 WC test race: Holland 3 days (3) H21E D21E Medium Middle
2007-04-08 WC test race: Holland 3 days (2) H21E D21E Medium Middle
2007-04-07 WC test race: Holland 3 days (1) H21E D21E Medium Classic
2007-03-25 Middle Champs Erezée H21E D21E High Middle
2007-03-18 Interland Smuid (WRE) H21E D21E Medium Classic
2007-03-04 Reg FRSO Silly H21E D21E Low Classic
2007-02-25 Nat 1 Watershei H21E D21E Medium Classic
2007-02-04 VVO Champs Classic Hamont H21E D21E Low Classic
2007-01-21 Reg FRSO Bon secours H21E D21E Low Classic
2007-01-14 Longues distances Chevetogne H21E D21E Low Classic
2006-12-29 Day 4 Sylvester Staleykerheide H21E D21E Low Classic
2006-12-26 Day 1 Sylvester Schootsheide H21E D21E Low Classic
2006-11-26 Reg FRSO Citadelle de Namur H21E D21E Low Classic
2006-11-05 3 jours Forets de Soignes day 3 H21E D21E Low Classic
2006-10-15 Nat 4 Witte en Bosbergen H21E D21E Medium Classic
2006-10-01 Belgian Champs sprint H21E D21E High Sprint
2006-09-24 Belgian Champs middle H21E D21E High Middle
2006-09-17 WC FRA Test Race in Auvergne H21E D21E Medium Middle
2006-09-10 VVO Middle Champs H21E D21E Low Middle
2006-09-03 Belgian Champs classic H21E D21E High Classic
2006-08-27 Interclubs ABSO Weyervlakte H21E D21E Medium Classic
2006-08-15 4 daagse vd Kempen Day 4 Mazy Noord H21E D21E Medium Classic
2006-08-13 4 daagse vd Kempen Day 2 Sonnisheide H21E D21E Medium Classic
2006-07-02 Nat 3 Lindscheid H21E D21E Medium Classic
2006-06-18 Chpt FRSO Dickvenn Eid H21E D21E Low Classic
2006-06-05 Belgium 3 days (3) H21E D21E Medium Classic
2006-06-04 Belgium 3 days (2) H21E D21E Medium Classic
2006-06-03 Belgium 3 days (1) H21E D21E Medium Classic
2006-05-24 WOC DK Test Race in Jura, middle H21E D21E Medium Middle
2006-05-21 VVO Sprint Champs Houthalen H21E D21E Low Sprint
2006-05-01 Regionale Turnhout, Sprint H21E D21E Low Sprint
2006-04-29 Nat 2 NSV Amel H21E D21E Medium Classic
2006-04-23 Chpt FRSO Eupen H21E D21E Low Classic
2006-04-07 WC EST Test Race in FRA, middle H21E D21E Medium Middle
2006-04-02 WC EST Test Race in SUI, classic H21E D21E Medium Classic
2006-04-01 WC EST Test Race in SUI, sprint H21E D21E Medium Sprint
2006-03-26 VVO Classic Champs Arendonk H21E D21E Low Classic
2006-03-12 Chpt FRSO Andenne H21E D21E Low Classic
2006-02-19 Nat 1 Gemeentebos H21E D21E Medium Classic
2006-01-15 Longue Distance Chiny H21E D21E Low Classic
2005-12-30 Day 5 Sylvester 5 daagse Witte bergen H21E D21E Low Classic
2005-12-26 Day 1 Sylvester 5 daagse Maasvallei H21E D21E Low Classic
2005-11-06 Reg FRSO 3 Jours Foret de Soignes H21E D21E Low Classic
2005-10-16 Belgian Champs Sprint St-Vith H21E D21E High Sprint
2005-10-02 Nationale 4 Schemmersberg H21E D21E Medium Classic
2005-09-18 Belgian Champs Middle Hevremont H21E D21E High Middle
2005-09-11 WC ITA selection Classic H21E D21E Medium Classic
2005-09-10 WC ITA selection Middle H21E D21E Medium Middle
2005-09-09 WC ITA selection Sprint H21E D21E Medium Sprint
2005-09-04 Belgian Champs Long Masy H21E D21E High Classic
2005-07-24 Chpt FRSO 2 Middle distance Rodt H21E D21E Low Middle
2005-07-02 Middle distance Chiny TriO H21E D21E Low Middle
2005-06-19 Interclubs ABSO H21E D21E Medium Classic
2005-05-29 Dubbelsprint Oirschot H21E D21E Low Middle
2005-05-15 Belgian 3 days Leopoldsburg Day 2 H21E D21E Medium Middle
2005-05-14 Belgian 3 days Leopoldsburg Day 1 H21E D21E Medium Classic
2005-05-01 FRSO Champs 4 Martelange H21E D21E Low Classic
2005-04-20 Sprint Rivierenhof (Antwerp) H21E D21E Low Sprint
2005-04-17 Nationale 3 Cornimont H21E D21E Medium Classic
2005-04-10 WC 2005 GBR selection Middle H21E D21E Medium Middle
2005-04-09 WC 2005 GBR selection Sprint H21E D21E Medium Sprint
2005-04-08 WC 2005 GBR selection Long H21E D21E Medium Classic
2005-03-20 Nationale 2 Andenne H21E D21E Medium Classic
2005-03-06 VVO Champs H21E D21E Low Classic
2005-02-27 Nationale 1 Saenhoeve H21E D21E Medium Classic
2005-02-20 Interland + Regionale Ossendrecht H21E D21E Low Classic
2005-01-23 Reg FRSO Eupen H21E D21E Low Classic
2005-01-16 Reg FRSO Longue Distance Groenendael H21E D21E Low Classic
2004-12-30 Reg VVO - Sylvester 5 daag day 5 Opoeteren H21E D21E Low Classic
2004-12-28 Reg VVO - Sylvester 5 daag day 3 Best H21E D21E Low Classic
2004-12-19 Reg FRSO Silly Ouest H21E D21E Low Classic
2004-10-31 3 jours forets de soignes (Middle at Varkensgart) H21E D21E Low Middle
2004-10-17 Nat 4 2004 - Zonhoven H21E D21E Medium Classic
2004-10-03 Sprint Champs 2004 - Hasselt H21E D21E High Sprint
2004-09-26 Middle Champs 2004 - Pijnven Vlaasmeer H21E D21E High Middle
2004-09-05 Classic Champs 2004 - Vivy H21E D21E High Classic
2004-08-29 Interclub Champs 2004 - Leopoldsburg H21E D21E Medium Classic
2004-08-14 3 Daagse van Limburg 2004 Day 2 H21E D21E Medium Classic
2004-08-13 3 Daagse van Limburg 2004 Day 1 H21E D21E Medium Classic
2004-08-01 WOC 2004 SWE Selection Classic H21E D21E Medium Classic
2004-07-31 WOC 2004 SWE Selection Middle H21E D21E Medium Middle
2004-07-11 Nat 3 2004 - Vielsalm H21E D21E Medium Classic
2004-07-03 Belgian 3 days 2004 Day 2 H21E D21E Medium Classic
2004-07-02 Belgian 3 days 2004 Day 1 H21E D21E Medium Classic
2004-06-20 Sprint VVO Stad Diest H21E D21E Low Sprint
2004-05-30 EOC 2004 DK Selection Classic H21E D21E Medium Classic
2004-05-29 EOC 2004 DK Selection Middle H21E D21E Medium Middle
2004-05-23 Chpt FRSO - Compogne H21E D21E Low Classic
2004-05-09 Reg VVO - Ossendrecht H21E D21E Low Classic
2004-05-02 Nat 2 2004 - Anlier H21E D21E Medium Classic
2004-03-28 Chpt FRSO - Marenne H21E D21E Low Classic
2004-03-14 Kampioenschap VVO Hechtel-Eksel - Weyervlakte H21E D21E Low Classic
2004-03-07 Chpt FRSO - Omerscheid H21E D21E Low Classic
2004-02-29 Nat 1 2004 - Ravels Zuid H21E D21E Medium Classic
2004-01-25 Reg FRSO Longue Distance - Chevetogne H21E D21E Low Classic
2004-01-18 Reg VVO Berendrecht - De Wildernissen H21E D21E Low Classic
2003-12-29 Sylvester 5 daagse Hechtel Pijnven-Noord H21E D21E Low Classic
2003-12-26 Sylvester 5 daagse Helchteren Sonnisheide H21E D21E Low Classic
2003-11-16 Nat 4 2003 Dilsenerbos H21E D21E Medium Classic
2003-11-09 3 jours Foret de Soignes Rouge Cloitre H21E D21E Low Classic
2003-10-19 FRSO Champs 8 Gueule du loup H21E D21E Low Classic
2003-10-05 Nat 3 2003 Stockem H21E D21E Medium Classic
2003-09-14 Belgian Classic Champs 2003 Waterschei H21E D21E High Classic
2003-08-31 Belgian Middle Champs 2003 Grandhan H21E D21E High Middle
2003-08-17 3 Daagse van de Kempen 2003 day 3 H21E D21E Medium Classic
2003-08-16 3 Daagse van de Kempen 2003 day 2 H21E D21E Medium Classic
2003-08-15 3 Daagse van de Kempen 2003 day 1 H21E D21E Medium Classic
2003-06-22 Belgian Clubs Champs 2003 Vielsalm H21E D21E Medium Classic
2003-06-09 Belgian 3 days 2003 day 3 H21E D21E Medium Classic
2003-06-08 Belgian 3 days 2003 day 2 H21E D21E Medium Classic
2003-06-07 Belgian 3 days 2003 day 1 H21E D21E Medium Classic
2003-06-01 Belgian Sprint Champs 2003 Borzee H21E D21E High Sprint
2003-05-04 WOC 2003 SUI Selection Long H21E D21E Medium Classic
2003-05-03 WOC 2003 SUI Selection Middle H21E D21E Medium Middle
2003-04-13 Nat 2 2003 Hinter den Sandgruben H21E D21E Medium Classic
2003-02-23 Nat 1 2003 Elchteren H21E D21E Medium Classic
2002-10-13 Nat 8 2002 Sonnis H21E D21E Medium Classic
2002-10-06 Belgian Middle Champs 2002 Gerhees H21E D21E High Middle
2002-09-15 Belgian Classic Champs 2002 Gruitrode H21E D21E High Classic
2002-09-08 Nat 7 2002 La Gileppe H21E D21E Medium Classic
2002-08-18 3 Daagse van Vlaanderen 2002 day 3 H21E D21E Medium Classic
2002-08-17 3 Daagse van Vlaanderen 2002 day 2 H21E D21E Medium Classic
2002-08-16 3 Daagse van Vlaanderen 2002 day 1 H21E D21E Medium Classic
2002-05-26 World Cups 2002 Selection Races Long H21E D21E Medium Classic
2002-05-25 World Cups 2002 Selection Races Short H21E D21E Medium Middle
2002-05-20 Belgian 3 days Pegase day 3 H21E D21E Medium Classic
2002-05-19 Belgian 3 days Balise 10 day 2 H21E D21E Medium Classic
2002-05-18 Belgian 3 days Pegase day 1 H21E D21E Medium Classic
2002-05-05 Nat 6 2002 Schlommelfurt H21E D21E Medium Classic
2002-04-28 Belgian Clubs Champs 2002 Hunnert H21E D21E Medium Classic
2002-04-21 Nat 5 2002 Wolfsbusch H21E D21E Medium Classic
2002-04-14 Nat 4 2002 Eupen H21E D21E Medium Classic
2002-04-07 Nat 3 2002 Mabompre H21E D21E Medium Classic
2002-03-10 Nat 2 2002 Martelange H21E D21E Medium Classic
2002-03-03 Nat 1 2002 Wildernissen H21E D21E Medium Classic
2001-10-14 Belgian Classic Champs 2001 Opglabbeek H21E D21E High Classic
2001-09-01 Belgian Middle Champs 2001 Kattenbos H21E D21E High Middle
2001-08-26 Nat 7 2001 Amel H21E D21E Medium Classic
2001-07-01 Nat 6 2001 Botrange H21E D21E Medium Classic
2001-06-04 Belgian 3 days ARDOC day 3 H21E D21E Medium Classic
2001-06-03 Belgian 3 days ARDOC day 2 H21E D21E Medium Classic
2001-06-02 Belgian 3 days ARDOC day 1 H21E D21E Medium Classic
2001-05-13 Nat 5 2001 Lagland H21E D21E Medium Classic
2001-04-08 Nat 4 2001 Ferrieres H21E D21E Medium Classic
2001-04-01 Nat 3 2001 Hampteau H21E D21E Medium Classic
2001-03-11 Nat 1 2001 Brasschaat H21E D21E Medium Classic
Send Comments and Suggestions to: